-

:

:


             



ID:

:



():

:

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Burrencroft Top Man
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by: GSscotties
:
BURRENCROFT WICH CRAFT
:
BURRENCROFT CORONET
:
04.09.2009
:
:
:
:
"Burrencroft"
M. Thompson
:
Ukraintseva Svetlana
:
- -,
:
+79262093539
E-mail:
skerli@inbox.ru
Website:
http://www.skerli.su
:
13
9

:

2010, , , , , , 2011, , , , , ,

:

1 x BIS.J, 1 x BIG, 5 x BJ

: Burrenearl Craftsman: 3,4:3,3; Burrenlands Covergirl: 4:3;
J.EuW 2010, Int.CH , Est.Ch , Lt.Ch , Pol.Ch , ...
Burrencroft Top Man

Ukraintseva Svetlana
Burrencroft Wich Craft

Merwin Thompson
Burrencroft Stayfast
Burrenearl Craftsman
KCV2970301V03 ,
Burrencroft Busy Lizzie
Burrencroft Silver Lady
Burrencroft Texan
Burrencroft Society
Burrencroft Coronet

Merwin Thompson
Burrencroft Jupeter
Burrenearl Craftsman
KCV2970301V03 ,
Burrenlands Covergirl
Burrencroft Realgem

Merwin Thompson
Burrenearl Craftsman
KCV2970301V03 ,
Burrengarth Sequence
,
( /)
22.07.2010 Split, 4 Summer Shows
- -
Francesco Cochetti (Italy) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
4 12 / 26
23.07.2010 Split, 4 Summer Shows
- -
Suncica Lazic Antoniou (Serbia) 002, .
R.CAC.j
4 12 / 26
24.07.2010 Split, 4 Summer Shows
- -
Marit Sunde (Norway) 001, .
CAC.j
4 12 / 26
25.07.2010 Split, 4 Summer Shows
- -
Frank T. Sabella (USA) 001, .
CAC.j
4 12 / 26
28.08.2010 / Interbohemia 2010
- -
Bojan Matakovich (Croatia) 001, .
CAC.j
2 11 / 18
05.09.2010 / Ventspils
- -
Nemanja Jovanovic (Serbia) 001, .
CAC.j
1 2 / 5
12.09.2010 / Treasure Island
.. / Leonova N.A. (Russia - Moscow) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 2 / 3
01.10.2010 European Dog Show 2010
- -
Cathy Delmar (Ireland) 001, .
CAC.j
8 28 / 53
02.10.2010 Slovenian Terrier Club Specialty
- -
Gitty Schwab (Luxembourg) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
4 13 / 27
16.10.2010 2010 / Russia 2010
- -
. / Slukin S. (Ukraina) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
4 13 / 29
20.11.2010 2010 / Belarus 2010
- -
. (), Verbitskiy W. (Belarus) 001, .
CAC.j
3 7 / 10
21.11.2010 2010 / Autumn 2010
- -
Poletaeva Irina (Finland) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
3 6 / 10
11.12.2010 2010 / Kiev's Russia 2010
- -
Paivi Eerola (Finland) 001, .
CAC.j
1 10 / 16
12.12.2010 2010 / Cristall Cup of Ukrain 2010
- -
Bronislav Rajic (Slovenia) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 9 / 15
18.12.2010 2010 / Golden Collar 2010

Monique v. Brempt (Belgium) 001,
Best Junior
1 3 / 6
12.02.2011 II Nocna Wystawa Psow Rasowych
- -
Anna Winiarska (Poland) 001, .
Best Male
CAC
2 3 / 7
13.02.2011 VII Walentinkowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych
- -
Dorota Kuczynska-Standello (Poland) 001, .
Best Male
CAC
2 4 / 8
27.02.2011 - / Russian Terrier Union

- John (Shaun) Watson (UK/Cyprus) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 3 / 8
27.02.2011 2011- / Stolitsa 2011 - Winter
- -
Withelmus Wellens (The Netherlands) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 4
12.03.2011 Champion Show (Eng) Crufts 2011
- -
wires - Mrs Sonia Connell - Sonnora kennel (UK), smooth - Mr G. R. Morris (UK) Post Graduate (Eng) 003,
6 29 / 58
26.03.2011 - 1 / Eurasia - 1
- -
Desmond J. Murphy (USA) 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
5 13 / 26
16.04.2011 - / Delta-Pal
- -
Annamaria Vizmathy (Hungary) 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 2 / 9
28.05.2011 / Club Champion
- -
Anne Sorraghan (Australia) 002, .
2 11 / 27
28.05.2011 / Terrier Union Champion
- -
Angel Sotoca Santos (Spain) 001, .

Best Male - 2
2 11 / 25
04.06.2011 / Summer of Belarus
- -
Branislav Rajic (Slovenia) 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 7
05.06.2011 2011 / Minsk 2011
- -
/ Helena Borisova (Belarus) 001, .
CAC
1 3 / 7
07.07.2011 / French Championship Show
- -
Harry O'Donoghue (Ireland) - wires, Pelissier Guilheme (France) - smooths 001, .
6 48 / 107
08.07.2011 2011 / World Dog Show 2011
- -
Calais-Adrianssen Antoine (France) - smooth, Connie H. Clark (USA) - wires 002, .
8 63 / 130
24.07.2011 - / Terrier Union, Club Winner

/ Khomasuridze Revaz, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 2 / 5
05.08.2011 Druskininkai Cup 2011
- -
Andras Korozs (Hungary) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 5
06.08.2011 Baltic Winner 2011
- -
. / M. Patrina (Russia) 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 5
07.08.2011 Baltia Terrier 2011
- -
Dorota Witkovska (Poland) 001, .
CAC
1 2 / 3
27.08.2011 II Krajowa Wystawa Terierow
- -
Katarzyna Nitka (Poland) 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 4 / 9
28.08.2011 V Miedzynarodowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych
- -
Jurate Butkiene (Lithuania) 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 5 / 10
01.09.2011 FCI Centenary European Dog Show 2011
- -
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (Finland) 001, .
2 13 / 25
11.09.2011 / Club Winner

/ Begma Inna (Russia) 001, .
Club Winner
Best Male - 2
2 11 / 26
08.10.2011 / Russia
Smooth-Tiina Taulos (Finland), wire - . . / Erusalimskaya Elena (Russia) 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
5 10 / 21
15.10.2011 2011 / Rakvere 2011
- -
Maria Talvite (Finland) 001, .
CAC
Best Male - 2
1 5 / 8
16.10.2011 / Estonian Fox Terrier Society Show of Group III
- -
Irina Poletaeva (Finland) - wire, Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki (Finland) - smooth 001, ..
2 13 / 22
21.01.2012 Winter Dog Show - Turku 2012
- -
Goran Gladic (Serbia) .,
4 9 / 16
05.05.2012 - `` `` / Grand-Prix ``Spring Peterburg``
- -
. . / Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
5 8 / 16
14.09.2012