-

:

:


             



ID:

:



():

:

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by: .
:
ASHGROVE MYSTERIOSO
:
:
16.02.2009
No :
RKF 2491855
:
:
:
:
""
.
:
.
:
E-mail:
oper111@mail.ru
:
12
11

:

, - , , , , , 2 x , 2 x , 3 x

:

6 x BIS, 1 x BIS.J-II, 2 x BIG, 4 x BIG-II, 1 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 4 x ., 4 x , 3 x , 2 x CC, 1 x BIS.B-II, 2 x BIS.P-II

:

1 x I , 1 x II , 5 x III , 2 x II , 1 x III , 1 x II

: Sanfelipe Suny Bay With Malrich : 3:3;
Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , ...

RKF 2491855 ,
.
Rus.Ch
AshGrove Mysterioso
RKF 2458551 / LOI 06/99626 ,
.
EuW , Den.Ch , Swe.Ch
Crispy Wild Card
S 57714/2001 ,
Crufts.Winner 2004, Am.Ch , Eng.Ch , Rus.Ch
Sanfelipe Suny Bay With Malrich
EuW , Den.Ch
Crispy Fair Catch
S 32009/95 ,
AshGrove Kyda
LOI 02/32146 ,
It.Ch
GroveParkogrady
LOI 01/30014 ,
It.Ch
AshGrove Hermione
LOI 00/116989 ,
Luisa Romanini & Roberto Eleuteri
Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch


Int.CH , Blr.Ch , Hun.Ch , Rus.Ch , Slo.Ch , ...
Saredon Top Ace

Korózs Andras & Korozs-Papp Judit
Crufts.Winner 2004, Am.Ch , Eng.Ch , Rus.Ch
Sanfelipe Suny Bay With Malrich
Saredon Think Twice

Averis Judith
Rus.Ch , Slo.Ch

J.Terrier-Union Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch

1210315 ,
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , Pol.Ch , Rus.Ch , ...
-


/ Photo by: .


/ Photo by: .


/ Photo by: .


/ Photo by: .

" , , , , , , . , , , , , " , ,

.

28.08.2010

, . , , . . . , . . - , ,

. ()
- , .
24.04.2011

, , . , . . - ,

Angel Sotoca ()
, .
28.05.2011

, , , . . . - , , BIG-1

.
-2012
19.02.2012

. , , , . . . , - exellent-3.

Kari Jarvinen (Finland)
Eurasia-2-2012
25.03.2012

, . , , . , , , , . . - exellent, CW, Best Male, BOB, BIS

Juha Palosaari (Finland)
. " ""
24.08.2013

,
( /)
17.04.2010 / Specialty, Club Winner Show

Tarmo Viirtela (Finland) 002, .
2 8 / 23
13.06.2010 - 2010/Two fox terriers-2010

. / T. Nalimova (Russia - Volgograd) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 5 / 11
13.06.2010 - /Terrier-Union of Russia

. /E. Frolova (Russia - Perm region) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 4 / 5
13.06.2010 /Fauna
/E. Kukoleva (Russia - Saratov) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 4
15.08.2010 /Terrier Speciality

../Kolosova L.A. (Russia - Moscow) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 3 / 4
26.08.2010 / Zvyezdnyi bereg
. / Rozenberg E. (Russia - Moscow) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 3
28.08.2010 2010 / Tsaritsynskaya okhota 2010

. / Lakatosh J. (Russia - Moscow) 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 2 / 2
28.08.2010 2010 / Tsaritsynskaya okhota 2010

. / Lakatosh J. (Russia - Moscow) 001, .
Best Male
1 7 / 13
19.09.2010 2010/ Tsarytsyn 2010

../Belkin A.S. (Russia - Nizhniy Novgorod) 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 2 / 3
19.12.2010 / Stars Carnival

../Ivanisheva V.P. (Russia) 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 3 / 5
24.04.2011 - / Terrier Union

. / Goncharuk (Ukraine) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 1 / 1
15.05.2011 -2011 / Volga-2011

. / Belkin Aleksey (Russia) 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
1 4 / 6
28.05.2011 / Club Champion
- -
Anne Sorraghan (Australia) 001, .
2 11 / 27
28.05.2011 / Terrier Union Champion
- -
Angel Sotoca Santos (Spain) 001, .
1 11 / 25
14.08.2011 - / Russian Terrier Union

Lundava Astrid (Estonia) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 2 / 2
27.08.2011 2011 / Tsaritsynskaya okhota 2011

. / Senashenko Ekaterina (Russia - Moscow) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
27.08.2011 2011 / Tsaritsynskaya okhota 2011

. / Senashenko Ekaterina (Russia - Moscow) 001, .
CC
Best Male - 4
1 8 / 12
11.09.2011 - 2011 / Grand Caucasus -2011
--
Petr Rehanek (Czech) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 4
17.09.2011 / Otechestvo slavly

. / Lakatosh Yulia (Russia) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 3
19.02.2012 - 2012, / Fauna - 2012, Volgograd
- -
. / Kuplyauskas Evgeniy (Russia) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
24.03.2012 2012 - 1 / Evrazia 2012 - 1
- -
Miodrag Vretencic (Montenegro) 002, .
R.CAC
3 18 / 24
25.03.2012 2012 - 2 / Evrazia 2012 - 2
- -
Kari Jarvinen (Finland) 003, .
7 13 / 19
30.06.2012 / Foxterriers Far East

Juha Palosaari (Finland) 001, .
CC
Best Male - 3
1 16 / 30
25.08.2012 2012 / Club Winner 2012
- -
. /Tchistyakova L. (Russia) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
Club Winner
1 8 / 19
25.08.2012 - 2012, / Tsaritsynskaya okhota -2012, Volgograd
- -
. / Tchistyakova L. (Russia) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
23.09.2012 - 2012, / Two foxterriers -2012, Volgograd
- -
. / Vasil'ev O. (Vladivostok) 001, .
Best Male
1 2 / 7
23.09.2012 - 2012, / Tsaritsyn -2012, Volgograd
- -
. / Belkin A. (Russia - N.Novgorod) 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 1 / 3
09.12.2012 , / Star's Carnival, Volgograd
- -
. . / Leonova Natalia (Russia, Moscow) 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 2 / 2
28.04.2013 2013 ()/ Golden Heritage 2013 (Volgograd)
- -
. / Pirogova I. (Russia) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
24.08.2013 , / Club Winner, Volgograd
- -
Juha Palosaari (Finland) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
Club Winner
1 6 / 12
24.08.2014 - 2014/Tsarytsynskaya okhota-2014

./ Ivanv A. (Moscow) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
Club Winner
1 2 / 6
21.03.2015 - 1, 2015 / Eurasia - 1, 2015
ANGEL SOTOCA SANTOS (Spain) 003, .
3 8 / 22
23.08.2015 K / Specialty Club Winner
. / Tchistyakova L. (Moscow) .,
2 5 / 14
16.04.2016
/ Grigorenko Tatiana (Samara) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 2 / 6
23.06.2016 inTerra (World Terrier Association) - 2016
Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar 001, .
Best Male - 2
1 24 / 54
28.08.2016 .
. 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 4 / 7
07.05.2017 - 2017
Beradze Iuza/ 001, .
Best Veteran
1 2 / 4
21.10.2016