-

:

:


             



ID:

:



():

:

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
:
:
:
10.08.2009
No :
RKF 2598062
:
:
:
/ :
RRM 1529
:
" "
..
:
:
- -,
:
0
0

:

: Wolfheart Blazer: 3:3; Topgun Topless Girl: 3:4;
Rus.Ch

RKF 2598062 ,
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Lt.Ch , ...

RKF 2232195 ,
.
Goldfighters Gregory

.
Eng.Ch , Swe.Ch
Fairwyre Commander at Grambrae
KCSB 0659CL ,
Damian Cassidy
Starring Ava
Int.CH , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lt.Ch , ...

RKF 1207768 ,
Int.CH , 2 x Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , ...
Wolfheart Blazer
RKF 0000465 / FIN 40556/96 ,
Est.Ch , Rus.Ch
Topgun Topless Girl

Rus.Ch

RKF 2024682 ,
Int.CH , Grand Blr.Ch , Pol.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch

1808298 ,
Int.CH , 2 x Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , ...
Wolfheart Blazer
RKF 0000465 / FIN 40556/96 ,
Rus.Ch

1386267 ,
.
Rus.Ch

1386267 ,
.

RKF 1066507 ,

RKF 0000707 ,
,
( /)
17.04.2010 / Specialty, Club Winner Show
Tarmo Viirtela (Finland) .,
2 8 / 23
12.09.2010 / Treasure Island
.. / Leonova N.A. (Russia - Moscow) 002, .
R.CAC.j
2 2 / 3
12.09.2010 / Professional
. . / Krylova E.A. (Russia - Magnitogorsk) 002, .
R.CAC.j
2 2 / 3
14.11.2010 2010 / Stolitsa Autumn 2010
Harry Vella (Malta) 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 2 / 4
14.11.2010 - / Terrier-Union of Russia
Angiolina Casale (Italy) /, ..
1 7 / 15
14.11.2010 / Specialty, Candidate to Club Champion Show

Gajic Zeljko (Slovenia) 002, .
2 10 / 20
12.02.2011
Horak Karel ( ) 001, .
1 8 / 21
26.03.2011 - 1 / Eurasia - 1
- -
Desmond J. Murphy (USA) 002, .
R.CAC
3 13 / 26
27.03.2011 - 2 / Eurasia - 2
- -
Pierluigi Buratti (Italy) 003, .
6 11 / 25
16.04.2011 - / Delta-Pal
- -
Annamaria Vizmathy (Hungary) 001, .
CAC
1 2 / 9
28.05.2011 / Club Champion
- -
Anne Sorraghan (Australia) 001, .

Best Male - 3
2 11 / 27
28.05.2011 / Terrier Union Champion
- -
Angel Sotoca Santos (Spain) 002, .
2 11 / 25
28.01.2012 / Club Winner
- -
Paolo Dondina (Italy) 002, .
2 11 / 20
28.01.2012 / Sabaneeva Dog Show
- -
. . / Ivanischeva V. P. (Russia) 002, .
R.CAC
2 6 / 13
24.03.2012 2012 - 1 / Evrazia 2012 - 1
- -
Miodrag Vretencic (Montenegro) 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
5 18 / 24
25.03.2012 2012 - 2 / Evrazia 2012 - 2
- -
Kari Jarvinen (Finland) /, ..
7 13 / 19
13.05.2012 -2012 , Everest-2012, CAC show
. / Ivanova Larissa (Russia) 001, .
R.CAC
1 4 / 8
13.05.2012 -2012, / Everest-2012, Club show
. B. / Gerasimova Marina (Russia) 002, .
CC
2 9 / 16
03.11.2012 2012 / Russia 2012
- -
Jorge Nallem (Uruguay) 002, .
R.CAC
4 10 / 17
17.11.2012 , / Club Winner, Sergiev Posad
- -
/ Kuleshova Elena (Russia) 002, .
2 11 / 23
26.01.2013 ```` ()/Russian Fox Terrier Club National Specialty Show
Peter Green (USA) 003, .
3 12 / 29
23.03.2013 1 - 2013, / Eurasia 1 - 2013, Moscow
- -
Paul Stenton (Sweden) 003, .
4 12 / 30
24.03.2013 2 - 2013, / Eurasia 2 - 2013, Moscow
- -
Jurate Butkiene (Lithuania) 003, .
4 10 / 24
01.06.2014
. 001, .
2 4 / 11
09.11.2014 - 2014 , / Russia - 2014 Cup of RKF President, Moscow
- -
Petter Steen (Norway) 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 4 / 13
31.10.2015 / Breed Specialty
Vladimir Cairovic ( SRB ) 003, .
3 7 / 18
23.06.2016 inTerra (World Terrier Association) - 2016
Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar 004, .
6 24 / 54
10.09.2017
Ingrid Isabella Borchorst () 001, .
Best Veteran
1 9 / 20
20.05.2018
Ruck, Jens / 001, .
Best Veteran
1 6 / 10
28.07.2018
M. Makinen (.) 001, .
1 3 / 8
17.04.2012