-

:

:


             



ID:

:



():

:

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by: Anna Yanshina
:
AGRIA TOM CRUISE
:
:
27.11.2009
:
:
:
:
""
:
:
- -
:
+375296567837
E-mail:
t-olenchikova@yandex.ru
Website:
www.skerli.su
:
4
2

:

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

:

2 x BIS, 3 x BIS.J, 1 x BIS.J-II, 17 x CACIB, 1 x BIS.B, 1 x BIS.B-II, 4 x BIS.P, 2 x BIS.P-II

Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Balt.Ch , ...


J.WW 2006, Int.CH , Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , ...
Agria Tom Cruise

Judith Korozs-Pupp
Int.CH , Eng.Ch
Cassarnon Maximus
04 4564 ,
Friedrich-Wilhelm Schöneberg
Eng.Ch , Swe.Ch
Fairwyre Commander at Grambrae
KCSB 0659CL ,
Damian Cassidy
Sweet Ballynease
Hurlyburly del Cardale
Chelines Une Belle Hisotire
Chelines Only You
Int.CH , Res.EuW , Club.Ch of Lithuania, Blr.Ch , Bol.Ch , ...


Erny v. Westerberg

Frina Jakubskaya
Int.CH , Dt.Ch DFV , Dt.Ch VDH , Eng.Ch , Nld.Ch
Quintus v. d. Bismarquelle
DFZB 00/4170 ,
Axel Mohrke
Xandra v. Westerberg
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , Pol.Ch , Rus.Ch , ...
-

Int.CH , Rus.Ch
Forgevale Victory at Travella
/ RKF 1026607 ,
Int.CH , Blr.Ch , Fin.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch
Foxstory Skirmish


/ Photo by: Anna Yanshina


/ Photo by:

,
( /)
22.05.2010 /Plunge
- -
Paulius Valuzis (Lithuania), Anne Klass (Estonia), Julia Aidietiene (Lithuania) 001, ..
Best Baby
1 5 / 8
23.05.2010 /Klaipeda
- -
Irina Aizen (Belorussia) 001, ..
Best Baby
1 4 / 6
05.06.2010 CACIB, Cruft Qualification
- -
Rade Dakic Kica (Serbia) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 6 / 12
06.06.2010 Terrier Show of Estonian Terrier Club
- -
Mr William Brown-Cole, kennel Travella (United Kingdom) /, ..
Best Puppy
1 11 / 21
03.07.2010 2010\ Vorskla 2010
- -
Maciej Kozber (Poland) .,
1 6 / 9
04.07.2010 / Poltava
- -
Hans Rosenberg (Sweden) .,
1 5 / 6
22.07.2010 Split, 4 Summer Shows
- -
Francesco Cochetti (Italy) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 14 / 26
23.07.2010 Split, 4 Summer Shows
- -
Suncica Lazic Antoniou (Serbia) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 14 / 26
24.07.2010 Split, 4 Summer Shows
- -
Marit Sunde (Norway) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 14 / 26
25.07.2010 Split, 4 Summer Shows
- -
Frank T. Sabella (USA) 001, ..
1 14 / 26
21.08.2010 / Kaluga constellation
.. / Krakovskaya L. (Russia - Moscow) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 3
21.08.2010 - 2010/rown Of Fortune - Summer 2010
. / Rodina I. (Russia - Moscow) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 3
28.08.2010 / Interbohemia 2010
- -
Bojan Matakovich (Croatia) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 7 / 18
05.09.2010 / Smolensk
- -
. . / Gavrilova Y. A. (Russia - Moscow) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 1 / 2
01.10.2010 European Dog Show 2010
- -
Cathy Delmar (Ireland) 003, .
7 25 / 53
02.10.2010 Slovenian Terrier Club Specialty
- -
Gitty Schwab (Luxembourg) 002, .
R.CAC.j
5 14 / 27
16.10.2010 2010 / Russia 2010
- -
. / Slukin S. (Ukraina) .,
4 16 / 29
18.12.2010 Vilnius Winter 2010
- -
. . / Kisliakov A. (Belarus) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 8 / 15
19.12.2010 Christmas Cup 2010
- -
Bojan Matakovic (Croatia) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 8 / 15
12.03.2011 Champion Show (Eng) Crufts 2011
- -
wires - Mrs Sonia Connell - Sonnora kennel (UK), smooth - Mr G. R. Morris (UK) Special Junior (Eng) .,
5 29 / 58
04.06.2011 / Summer of Belarus
- -
Branislav Rajic (Slovenia) 001, .
CAC
1 4 / 7
05.06.2011 2011 / Minsk 2011
- -
/ Helena Borisova (Belarus) 001, .
CAC
1 4 / 7
07.07.2011 / French Championship Show
- -
Harry O'Donoghue (Ireland) - wires, Pelissier Guilheme (France) - smooths 003, .
11 59 / 107
08.07.2011 2011 / World Dog Show 2011
- -
Calais-Adrianssen Antoine (France) - smooth, Connie H. Clark (USA) - wires 003, .
11 67 / 130
01.09.2011 FCI Centenary European Dog Show 2011
- -
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (Finland) 004, .
5 12 / 25
19.11.2011 CACIB, Zagreb, Crufts qualification
- -
Andras Korozs (Hungary) 002, .
R.CAC
3 8 / 15
12.02.2012 Tallin Winter Cup 2012
- -
Veli-Peka Kumpumaki (Finland) 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 7 / 10
04.08.2012 Druskininkai Mayor Cup' 2012 - 2012
- -
Jasna Matejcic (Croatia) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 4 / 8
05.08.2012 Specializuota Terjeru Paroda -
- -
, Zhanna Bondar (Belarus) 001, .
Best Female
Club Winner
1 2 / 3
20.10.2012 Miedzynarodowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych, Poznan
- -
Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta (Poland) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 3 / 6
21.10.2012 Miedzynarodowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych, Poznan
- -
Jarosław Grunt (Poland) 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 3 / 6
09.12.2012 Brussel International Dog Show 2012
- -
Hehir Thomas ( Ireland) 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
4 10 / 18
23.02.2013 Winter of Belarus-2013, Minsk
- -
/ Zhanna Bondar (Belarus) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 4 / 7
01.06.2013 Summer Belarus 2013
- -
Wilberg Knut Sigurd (United Kingdom) 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 7
02.06.2013 Minsk 2013
- -
. / W. Werbitskiy (Belarus) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 7
15.06.2013 / Smolensk Fortress
- -
Viva Maria Soleckyi-Szpunar (Poland) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3 5 / 6
24.08.2013 VII Miedzynarodowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych, Bialystok
- -
Andrzej Kazmierski (Poland) 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
2 5 / 8
10.01.2014