-

:

:


             



ID:

:



():

:

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
:
:
:
15.11.2006
No :
RKF 2024682
:
:
:
:
" "
..
:
:
- -
:
3
1

:

: Corriecote Storm : 4:4; : 2:1;
Rus.Ch

RKF 2024682 ,
Int.CH , Grand Blr.Ch , Pol.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch

1808298 ,
Int.CH , 2 x Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , ...
Wolfheart Blazer
RKF 0000465 / FIN 40556/96 ,
Fin.Ch
Wolfheart Aquino
SF 28244/90 ,
Aino Siekkinen
Fin.Ch
Wolfheart Sunny
FIN 25829/95 ,
Rus.Ch

1386267 ,
.

RKF 1066507 ,

RKF 0000707 ,
Rus.Ch

1386267 ,
.

RKF 1066507 ,
EuW 2001, Israel, Int.CH , Fin.Ch , Izr.Ch , Swe.Ch
Starring El Hannibal
FIN40209/98 ,
Ritva Erkkile
2 x Club.Ch The Champion of Russian Breed Club , Est.Ch , Rus.Ch

RKF 0000226 ,

RKF 0000707 ,
Esp.Ch
Chelines El-Titiritero
LOE 0682780 ,
Est.Ch , Rus.Ch
Topgun Topless Girl

,
( /)
31.01.2009 / Specialty, Club Winner Show
. / Nikitina L. (Russia) 002, .
3 15 / 28
28.02.2009 - 2009 - 1/ Eurasia - 2009 - 1
Cathy Delmar (Ireland) 003, .
3 7 / 23
01.03.2009 - 2009 - 2 / Euroasia - 2009 - 2
Alberto Velasco (Spain) 002, .
2 6 / 21
31.05.2009 , / Specialty, Candidate to Club Champion
. / Senashenko E. (Russia) 001, .
Best Female
1 11 / 19
15.11.2009 , / Specialty, Candidate to Club Champion
Harry Vella () 001, .
CC
Best Female - 4
1 9 / 13
28.02.2010 / Specialty, Club Winner Show
Nina Karlsdotter (Sweden) 001, .
CC
1 13 / 24
27.03.2010 -1/Eurasia-1, Cruft Qualification

Vandra Huber (USA) 001, .
CAC
5 25 / 44
28.03.2010 -2/Eurasia-2
- -
Ronnie Ryrie (South Africa) 002, .
R.CAC.j
4 18 / 32
17.04.2010 / Specialty, Club Winner Show
Tarmo Viirtela (Finland) 003, .
3 15 / 23
16.10.2010 2010 / Russia 2010
- -
. / Slukin S. (Ukraina) 003, .
3 16 / 29
14.11.2010 - / Terrier-Union of Russia
Angiolina Casale (Italy) 001, .
CC
1 8 / 15
14.11.2010 / Specialty, Candidate to Club Champion Show
Gajic Zeljko (Slovenia) 001, .
CC
2 10 / 20
12.02.2011
Horak Karel ( ) 002, .
2 13 / 21
27.03.2011 - 2 / Eurasia - 2
- -
Pierluigi Buratti (Italy) 002, .
R.CAC
5 14 / 25
16.04.2011 - / Delta-Pal
- -
Annamaria Vizmathy (Hungary) 002, .
R.CAC
2 7 / 9
28.05.2011 / Club Champion
- -
Anne Sorraghan (Australia) 003, .
3 16 / 27
11.09.2011 / Club Winner

/ Begma Inna (Russia) 002, .
2 15 / 26
08.10.2011 / Russia

Smooth-Tiina Taulos (Finland), wire - . . / Erusalimskaya Elena (Russia) 002, .
R.CAC
3 11 / 21
13.11.2011 -
Michael Clancy (Ireland) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
Club Winner
2 5 / 8
17.12.2011 `` `` / Champion Show ``Golden Colar``
- -
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (Finland) 003,
4 4 / 5
28.01.2012 / Club Winner
- -
Paolo Dondina (Italy) 001, .
2 9 / 20
28.01.2012 / Sabaneeva Dog Show
- -
. . / Ivanischeva V. P. (Russia) 002, .
R.CAC
2 7 / 13
24.03.2012 2012 - 1 / Evrazia 2012 - 1
- -
Miodrag Vretencic (Montenegro) 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 6 / 24
25.03.2012 2012 - 2 / Evrazia 2012 - 2
- -
Kari Jarvinen (Finland) 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2 6 / 19
13.05.2012 -2012 , Everest-2012, CAC show
. / Ivanova Larissa (Russia) 001, .
R.CAC
1 4 / 8
13.05.2012 -2012, / Everest-2012, Club show
. B. / Gerasimova Marina (Russia) 001, .
CC
1 7 / 16
03.11.2012 2012 / Russia 2012
- -
Jorge Nallem (Uruguay) 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 7 / 17
17.11.2012 , / Club Winner, Sergiev Posad
- -
/ Kuleshova Elena (Russia) 001, .
Best Female - 3
1 12 / 23
01.12.2012 `` - 2012`` / Champion Show ``Golden Collar - 2012``
- -
Harry Tast (Finland) 001,
Best Female, Best of Breed
1 1 / 2
26.01.2013 ```` ()/Russian Fox Terrier Club National Specialty Show
Peter Green (USA) 001, .
2 17 / 29
23.03.2013 1 - 2013, / Eurasia 1 - 2013, Moscow
- -
Paul Stenton (Sweden) 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
Best Female - 2
6 18 / 30
24.03.2013 2 - 2013, / Eurasia 2 - 2013, Moscow
- -
Jurate Butkiene (Lithuania) 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
5 14 / 24
09.11.2014 - 2014 , / Russia - 2014 Cup of RKF President, Moscow
- -
Petter Steen (Norway) 002, .
R.CAC
2 9 / 13
08.02.2015 , / Treasure Iland, Moscow
- -
Andrash Polgar (Czehia) 001, .
Best Veteran
1 3 / 4
08.02.2015 , / Exellent, Moscow
- -
. . / Nikolay Kashirin (Russia) 001, .
Best Veteran
1 3 / 4
21.03.2015 - 1, 2015 / Eurasia - 1, 2015
ANGEL SOTOCA SANTOS (Spain) 002, .
3 14 / 22
22.03.2015 - 2, 2015 / Eurasia-2, 2015
ANNE TOVE STRANDE (Norway) 001, .
Best Veteran
3 11 / 16
31.10.2015 2015
CATHY DELMAR 001, .
Best Veteran
2 9 / 14
31.10.2015 / Breed Specialty
Vladimir Cairovic ( SRB ) 001, .
2 11 / 18
16.01.2016
Branislav Rajic Bane () 001, .
Best Veteran
2 6 / 8
16.01.2016 2016
Vanaken Jean-François () 001, .
Best Veteran
2 4 / 6
03.04.2016 . -
Carlos Renay (Spain) 001, .
Best Veteran
1 6 / 12
08.05.2016 - .
- -
001, .
Best Veteran
1 3 / 5
23.06.2016 inTerra (World Terrier Association) - 2016
Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar 003, .
3 30 / 54
10.09.2017
Ingrid Isabella Borchorst () 002, .
3 11 / 20
25.10.2011