-

:

:


             



ID:

:



():

:

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2017 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
AshGrove Maddox
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
ASHGROVE HONEYCUTT
:
ASHGROVE ANGELINA
:
05.02.2011
:
:
:
:
"AshGrove"
Romanini
:
.
:
- -,
:
7
13

:

, , , 2 x , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

:

9 x BIS, 4 x BIS.J, 1 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 2 x BIS.J-III, 13 x BIG, 5 x BIG-II, 22 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 2 x ., 1 x .., 1 x ., 8 x CAC, 6 x CACJ, 6 x BOB

: Crispy Fair Catch: 4:3;
EuW , Int.CH , INTERRA Winner , 2 x Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , ...
AshGrove Maddox

.
Fin.Ch
AshGrove Honeycutt
LOI 08123833 ,
Fiorenzo Varriale
Crispy High Wire
EuW , Fin.Ch , Nor.Ch , Swe.Ch
AshGrove Highwaystar
Swe.Ch
Crispy Look Twice

Agneta strm
ASHGROVE ONE I WANT
WYNDAM BARROW BOY
AshGrove Kyda
LOI 02/32146 ,
AshGrove Angelina

Romanini
EuW , Den.Ch , Swe.Ch
Crispy Wild Card
S 57714/2001 ,
Crufts.Winner 2004, Am.Ch , Eng.Ch , Rus.Ch
Sanfelipe Suny Bay With Malrich
EuW , Den.Ch
Crispy Fair Catch
S 32009/95 ,
AshGrove Graphite

Luisa Romanini & Roberto Eleuteri
Wait And See of AshGrove
LOI 99/100915 ,
Luisa Romanini & Roberto Eleuteri
Ashgrove Epifania
ROI 01/70327 ,
Luisa Romanini & Roberto Eleuteri

/ Photo by:

,
( /)
14.01.2012 / Antares
- -
/ Egorova Tatiana (Russia) 001, .
Best Male
CAC.j
1 1 / 2
14.01.2012 / Kinologia i Ya
- -
. / Krakovskaya L. (Russia) 001, .
Best Male
CAC.j
1 1 / 2
21.01.2012 - 2012 / Snow Ring - 2012
- -
. / Korobkova Galina (Russia) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
28.01.2012 / Club Winner
- -
Paolo Dondina (Italy) 001, .
Best Junior
J. Club Winner
1 11 / 20
28.01.2012 / Sabaneeva Dog Show
- -
. . / Ivanischeva V. P. (Russia) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 6 / 13
24.03.2012 2012 - 1 / Evrazia 2012 - 1
- -
Miodrag Vretencic (Montenegro) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 18 / 24
25.03.2012 2012 - 2 / Evrazia 2012 - 2
- -
Kari Jarvinen (Finland) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 13 / 19
13.05.2012 -2012 , Everest-2012, CAC show
. / Ivanova Larissa (Russia) 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 4 / 8
13.05.2012 -2012, / Everest-2012, Club show
. B. / Gerasimova Marina (Russia) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 9 / 16
10.06.2012 `` `` / ``Smolensk Diamond``
- -
Julija Aidietien (Lithuania) 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 2 / 3
23.06.2012 -1 2012 / Belye Nochi-1 2012
-
Mr. Jean-Paul Louis Kerihuel (France) 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 5 / 11
24.06.2012 / Club show Club Winner
-
Dušan Paunovic (Serbia) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
Club Winner
1 7 / 17
07.07.2012 2012 / Vladimir 2012
- -
Walter Jungblut (Germany) .,
1 6 / 9
14.07.2012 / Triumth

. / Patrina Marina (Russia - Moscow) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
03.11.2012 2012 / Russia 2012
- -
Jorge Nallem (Uruguay) 001, .
CAC
1 10 / 17
23.12.2012 ```` (), / ``Antey``, Moscow
- -
. () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 5
23.12.2012 ˻ (), / Corall, Moscow
- -
. / Inna Begma (Russia) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 5
26.01.2013 ```` ()/Russian Fox Terrier Club National Specialty Show
Peter Green (USA) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
Club Champion
3 12 / 29
23.02.2013 Winter of Belarus-2013, Minsk
- -
/ Zhanna Bondar (Belarus) 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 7
23.03.2013 1 - 2013, / Eurasia 1 - 2013, Moscow
- -
Paul Stenton (Sweden) 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
4 12 / 30
24.03.2013 2 - 2013, / Eurasia 2 - 2013, Moscow
- -
Jurate Butkiene (Lithuania) 001, .
R.CAC
4 10 / 24
16.11.2013 , / Club Winner, Sergiev Posad
- -
., / Reshetnikova S., Moscow 001, .
Best Male
Club Winner
1 6 / 19
21.12.2013 2013 / Golden Colar 2013
- -
Rui Oliveira (Portugal) 002,
2 2 / 4
22.02.2014 DUO-CACIB Brno 2014
- -
Supronowicz Malgorzata (Poland) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 5
23.02.2014 DUO-CACIB Brno 2014
- -
Kubala Jaroslav (Slovenija) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 5
21.03.2015 - 1, 2015 / Eurasia - 1, 2015
ANGEL SOTOCA SANTOS (Spain) 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
3 8 / 22
22.03.2015 - 2, 2015 / Eurasia-2, 2015
ANNE TOVE STRANDE (Norway) 002, .
2 5 / 16
23.08.2015 K / Specialty Club Winner
. / Tchistyakova L. (Moscow) 001, .
Best Male
Club Winner
2 5 / 14
23.08.2015 -2015 / Tsarytsynskaya okhota-2015
. / Tchistyakova L. (Moscow) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 4
23.08.2015 /Zvezdny Bereg
./Abrakimov. S. 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 4
31.10.2015 2015
CATHY DELMAR 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2 5 / 14
31.10.2015 / Breed Specialty
Vladimir Cairovic ( SRB ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
Club Champion
3 7 / 18
28.11.2015
- -
.. (, ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 6
28.11.2015
Maite Gonzalbo () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 6
23.06.2016 inTerra (World Terrier Association) - 2016
Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar 001, .
Best Male
Club Winner
6 24 / 54
13.08.2016 , -
Palosaari, Juha / 001, .
Best Male
Club Winner
2 8 / 21
09.04.2015