-

:

:


             



ID:

:



():

:

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
SANFELIPE SUNY BAY WITH MALRICH
:
:
21.04.2009
No :
2472683
:
:
:
:
" "
:
:
E-mail:
beitmartavik@yandex.ru
Website:
http://beitmartavik.narod.ru/
:
1
0

:

, , , , , , , , ,

:

1 x BIS, 2 x BIS.J-III, 1 x BIG, 2 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-III, 4 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 1 x ., 1 x .., 2 x , 1 x ., 2 x , 1 x ., 2 x ., 8 x CAC, 6 x CACJ, 7 x BOB, 5 x BOS, 3 x BB, 4 x BP, 5 x BJ, 1 x BIS.B-II, 2 x BIS.P, 1 x BIS.P-III

Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , Lt.Ch , ...

2472683 ,
Crufts.Winner 2004, Am.Ch , Eng.Ch , Rus.Ch
Sanfelipe Suny Bay With Malrich
Saredon Take That
Int.CH , Am.Ch , Eng.Ch , Nord Ch.
Burrendale Escort of Purston
Eng.Ch
Larchstream Rula of Saredon
Gabbies Gal from Glendraterra
Travella Strike`s Double
KCSB 2215802 R02 ,
Travella Striking Image

William Browncole
Vet.WW , Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , ...


Int.CH , Dt.Ch VDH
Daro v. d. Bismarckquelle
VDH 024164 ,
F. W. Schonenberg
Int.CH , Dt.Ch DFV , Dt.Ch VDH , Eng.Ch , Nld.Ch
Quintus v. d. Bismarquelle
DFZB 00/4170 ,
Axel Mohrke
Mona Lisa v. d. Bismarckquelle
DFZB 99 4099 ,
Axel Mohrke
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Terrier-Union Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , J.Club.Ch , ...

1362045 ,
..
Int.CH , Rus.Ch
Forgevale Victory at Travella
/ RKF 1026607 ,
Rus.Ch

0000733 / 5053/98 ,
..
,
( /)
08.08.2009 / Specialty, Club Winner Show
Suzan Petik (Hungary) 001, ..
Best Baby
2 10 / 21
25.09.2009 - 2009 / Russia - 2009
Alenka Cerne (Slovenia) 001, ..
Best Baby
1 8 / 16
15.11.2009 , / Specialty, Candidate to Club Champion
Harry Vella () 002, ..
3 9 / 13
28.02.2010 / Specialty, Club Winner Show
Nina Karlsdotter (Sweden) 002, .
CC.j
3 13 / 24
27.03.2010 -1/Eurasia-1, Cruft Qualification

Vandra Huber (USA) 003, .
4 25 / 44
28.03.2010 -2/Eurasia-2
- -
Ronnie Ryrie (South Africa) 003, .
6 18 / 32
17.04.2010 / Specialty, Club Winner Show

Tarmo Viirtela (Finland) 002, .
4 15 / 23
12.06.2010 / Club Winner
-
Rajic Branislav (Slovenia) 001, .
Best Junior
J. Club Winner
2 16 / 27
17.07.2010 / Argo
. / Prozorov D. (Russia - Moscow) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 2 / 2
06.08.2010 DZUKIJA SUMMER`2010
- -
.. / Ivanishcheva V. (Russia - St. Peterburg) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 3
07.08.2010 DRUSKININKAI CUP`2010
- -
Rita Reyniers (Belgium) 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
2 2 / 4
08.08.2010 Terrier Speciality Show
- -
Svante Frisk (Sweden) 001, .
Best Junior
J. Club Winner
2 4 / 9
28.08.2010 2010 / Winner 2010

Monika Blaha (Austria) /, ..
1 3 / 4
29.08.2010 2010 / August 2010

Irina Azen (Belarussia) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 4
16.10.2010 2010 / Russia 2010
- -
. / Slukin S. (Ukraina) 002, .
R.CAC
6 16 / 29
30.10.2010 2010
Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki (Finland) 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 2 / 5
07.11.2010 `` ``
. / Kashirin Nikolay (Russia - Moscow) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
14.11.2010 2010
. / Rodina I. (Russia - Moscow) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
12.02.2011
Horak Karel ( ) 001, .
1 13 / 21
27.02.2011 - / Russian Terrier Union

- John (Shaun) Watson (UK/Cyprus) 001, .
Best Female
1 5 / 8
26.03.2011 - 1 / Eurasia - 1
- -
Desmond J. Murphy (USA) /, .
5 13 / 26
27.03.2011 - 2 / Eurasia - 2
- -
Pierluigi Buratti (Italy) 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
5 14 / 25
28.05.2011 / Club Champion
- -
Anne Sorraghan (Australia) 002, .
2 16 / 27
28.05.2011 / Terrier Union Champion
- -
Angel Sotoca Santos (Spain) 001, .
2 14 / 25
26.06.2011 / Club Winner
-
Yolanda Nagler Magal (Israel) 001, .
Best Female
Club Winner
1 17 / 21
22.10.2011 - 2011 / Kharkov Cup - 2011
- -
. / Senashenko Ekaterina (Russia) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
5 13 / 18
23.10.2011 2011 / Chernozemie 2011
Elzbeta Hvalibog (Poland) 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 7 / 10
13.11.2011 -
Michael Clancy (Ireland) 002, .
CC
2 5 / 8
19.11.2011 CACIB, Zagreb, Crufts qualification
- -
Andras Korozs (Hungary) .,
2 8 / 15
26.01.2013 ```` ()/Russian Fox Terrier Club National Specialty Show
Peter Green (USA) 002, .
2 17 / 29
23.03.2013 1 - 2013, / Eurasia 1 - 2013, Moscow
- -
Paul Stenton (Sweden) 003, .
6 18 / 30
24.03.2013 2 - 2013, / Eurasia 2 - 2013, Moscow
- -
Jurate Butkiene (Lithuania) /, .
5 14 / 24
09.06.2013 , / Elita, Moscow
- -
. / Zoya Oleynikova (Ukrain) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
03.10.2015
.. 001, .
1 10 / 16
30.07.2017 - 2017
Vanaken Jean-Francois 001, .
Best Veteran
1 3 / 4
10.09.2017
Ingrid Isabella Borchorst () .,
3 11 / 20
28.06.2012