-

:

:


             



ID:

:



():

:

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
BURRENCROFT SKIPPER
:
:
08.12.2008
:
:
:
:
""
:
:
- -,
:
+79262093539
E-mail:
skerli@inbox.ru
Website:
http://www.skerli.su
:
2
4

:

2009, CIB, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2013 (Russia), 2009, 2009, , 2010, 2011, 2013 (Russia), 2009, - , , , , (VDH) , , , , , , , , , , , , 2011, , , , , , , , , ,

:

1 x III

J.WW 2009, Dog Of The Year 2009, 2010, 2011, 2013 (Russia), Int.CH CIB, INTERRA Winner 2009, J. INTERRA Winner 2009, ...


Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Burrencroft Skipper

Burrencroft Wich Craft

Merwin Thompson
Burrencroft Stayfast
Burrencroft Silver Lady
Burrencroft Design
Burrencroft Jupeter
Burrencroft Sporty Girl
Int.CH , Res.EuW , Club.Ch of Lithuania, Blr.Ch , Bol.Ch , ...


Erny v. Westerberg

Frina Jakubskaya
Int.CH , Dt.Ch DFV , Dt.Ch VDH , Eng.Ch , Nld.Ch
Quintus v. d. Bismarquelle
DFZB 00/4170 ,
Axel Mohrke
Xandra v. Westerberg
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , Pol.Ch , Rus.Ch , ...
-

Int.CH , Rus.Ch
Forgevale Victory at Travella
/ RKF 1026607 ,
Int.CH , Blr.Ch , Fin.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch
Foxstory Skirmish


/ Photo by: Deya


/ Photo by: Karl Donvil

,
( /)
25.09.2009 - 2009 / Russia - 2009

Alenka Cerne (Slovenia) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 8 / 16
08.10.2009 Interra-2009
- -
Bojan Matakovic (Croatia) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
4 17 / 29
09.10.2009 World Dog Show 2009
- -
Monique v. Brempt (Belgium) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
12 47 / 87
14.11.2009 '/A'elita
./I. Pirogova (Russia - Rostov-Don) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 2
14.11.2009 /Avers

./Ya. Gavrilova (Russia - Moscow) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 2
28.02.2010 / Specialty, Club Winner Show

Nina Karlsdotter (Sweden) 001, .
J. Club Winner
3 13 / 24
27.03.2010 -1/Eurasia-1, Cruft Qualification

Vandra Huber (USA) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
6 25 / 44
28.03.2010 -2/Eurasia-2
- -
Ronnie Ryrie (South Africa) 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
4 18 / 32
17.04.2010 / Specialty, Club Winner Show
Tarmo Viirtela (Finland) 001, .
J. Club Winner
4 15 / 23
08.05.2010 Spezial Zuchtschau Ortsgruppe Essen
- -
H.E.Schneider (Germany) 001, .
CAC
Best Female - 2
1 2 / 2
22.05.2010 /Plunge
- -
Paulius Valuzis (Lithuania), Anne Klass (Estonia), Julia Aidietiene (Lithuania) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 5 / 8
23.05.2010 /Klaipeda
- -
Irina Aizen (Belorussia) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 4 / 6
05.06.2010 CACIB, Cruft Qualification
- -
Rade Dakic Kica (Serbia) 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
2 6 / 12
06.06.2010 Terrier Show of Estonian Terrier Club
- -
Mr William Brown-Cole, kennel Travella (United Kingdom) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
Best Female - 3
3 11 / 21
25.06.2010 World Dog Show 2010
- -
Hans Lehtinen (Finland) 002, .
1 2 / 4
26.06.2010 Fox terrier Club Show 2010
- -
Kevin Brown (Denmark) 002, .
Best Female - 3
3 20 / 31
27.06.2010 World Festival of Terriers 2010
- -
Sue Hewinson, kennel Foxcrag (Australia) 001, .
Best Female
CAC
5 21 / 35
22.07.2010 Split, 4 Summer Shows
- -
Francesco Cochetti (Italy) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
4 14 / 26
23.07.2010 Split, 4 Summer Shows
- -
Suncica Lazic Antoniou (Serbia) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
4 14 / 26
24.07.2010 Split, 4 Summer Shows
- -
Marit Sunde (Norway) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
4 14 / 26
25.07.2010 Split, 4 Summer Shows
- -
Frank T. Sabella (USA) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
4 14 / 26
28.08.2010 / Interbohemia 2010
- -
Bojan Matakovich (Croatia) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
4 7 / 18
05.09.2010 / Ventspils
- -
Nemanja Jovanovic (Serbia) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
2 3 / 5
01.10.2010 European Dog Show 2010
- -
Cathy Delmar (Ireland) 002, .
R.CAC
5 25 / 53
02.10.2010 Slovenian Terrier Club Specialty
- -
Gitty Schwab (Luxembourg) 001, .
Best Female
CAC
2 14 / 27
16.10.2010 2010 / Russia 2010
- -
. / Slukin S. (Ukraina) 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
3 16 / 29
20.11.2010 2010 / Belarus 2010
- -
. (), Verbitskiy W. (Belarus) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 10
21.11.2010 2010 / Autumn 2010
- -
Poletaeva Irina (Finland) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 4 / 10
12.12.2010 2010 / Cristall Cup of Ukrain 2010
- -
Bronislav Rajic (Slovenia) 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 6 / 15
18.12.2010 2010 / Golden Collar 2010
Monique v. Brempt (Belgium) 001,
Best Female, Best of Breed
2 3 / 6
29.01.2011 Mouscrone, 38th show
- -
Robert Kanas (Slovakia) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 7 / 10
12.02.2011 II Nocna Wystawa Psow Rasowych
- -
Anna Winiarska (Poland) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
2 4 / 7
13.02.2011 VII Walentinkowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych
- -
Dorota Kuczynska-Standello (Poland) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
2 4 / 8
27.02.2011 - / Russian Terrier Union
- John (Shaun) Watson (UK/Cyprus) .,
1 5 / 8
12.03.2011 Champion Show (Eng) Crufts 2011
- -
wires - Mrs Sonia Connell - Sonnora kennel (UK), smooth - Mr G. R. Morris (UK) Limit (Eng) .,
8 29 / 58
07.07.2011 / French Championship Show
- -
Harry O'Donoghue (Ireland) - wires, Pelissier Guilheme (France) - smooths .,
18 59 / 107
08.07.2011 2011 / World Dog Show 2011
- -
Calais-Adrianssen Antoine (France) - smooth, Connie H. Clark (USA) - wires .,
11 67 / 130
24.07.2011 - / Terrier Union, Club Winner

/ Khomasuridze Revaz, Russia 001, .
Best Female
1 3 / 5
05.08.2011 Druskininkai Cup 2011
- -
Andras Korozs (Hungary) 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 3 / 5
06.08.2011 Baltic Winner 2011
- -
. / M. Patrina (Russia) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 3 / 5
27.08.2011 II Krajowa Wystawa Terierow
- -
Katarzyna Nitka (Poland) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 5 / 9
28.08.2011 V Miedzynarodowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych
- -
Jurate Butkiene (Lithuania) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 5 / 10
01.09.2011 FCI Centenary European Dog Show 2011
- -
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (Finland) 001, .
3 12 / 25
11.09.2011 / Club Winner

/ Begma Inna (Russia) 001, .
Club Winner
Best Female - 2
1 15 / 26
08.10.2011 / Russia

Smooth-Tiina Taulos (Finland), wire - . . / Erusalimskaya Elena (Russia) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3 11 / 21
15.10.2011 2011 / Rakvere 2011
- -
Maria Talvite (Finland) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
2 3 / 8
16.10.2011 / Estonian Fox Terrier Society Show of Group III
- -
Irina Poletaeva (Finland) - wire, Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki (Finland) - smooth 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
4 9 / 22
06.11.2011 - /Terrier Union - Club Winner
-
Leni Finne (Finland) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
Club Winner
1 5 / 10
20.11.2011 ``-`` / RKF Championship ``Delta-Pal``

Marit Sunde (Norway) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 4
17.12.2011 `` `` / Champion Show ``Golden Colar``
- -
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (Finland) 001,
Best Female, Best of Breed
4 4 / 5
21.01.2012 Winter Dog Show - Turku 2012
- -
Goran Gladic (Serbia) 002, .
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Female - 2
3 7 / 16
28.01.2012 / Club Winner
- -
Paolo Dondina (Italy) 001, .

Best Female - 2
1 9 / 20
11.02.2012 2012 / National Specialty 2012
- -
Pirjo Hjelm (Finland) 001, .

Best Female - 2
3 18 / 32
31.03.2012 The 84th International Show in Luxembourg
- -
Asnaghi Ferdinando (Italy) 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 11 / 21
12.05.2012 Spring Duo Danube 2012, Cruft qualification.
- -
Vladimira Ticha (Czehia) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 8
13.05.2012 Spring Duo Danube 2012
- -
Svegeli Z. Damiana (Slovakia) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 8
18.05.2012 World Dog Show 2012
- -
Paula Heikkonen-Lehkonen (Finland) - smooth, Walter Jungblut (Germany) - wire. 002, .
R.CAC
9 37 / 76
08.12.2012 Nationale Rassehunde Ausstellung 2012, Kassel
- -
Deutscher Erwin (Austria) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
2 4 / 7
23.03.2013 1 - 2013, / Eurasia 1 - 2013, Moscow
- -
Paul Stenton (Sweden) .,
6 18 / 30
24.03.2013 2 - 2013, / Eurasia 2 - 2013, Moscow
- -
Jurate Butkiene (Lithuania) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
5 14 / 24
27.03.2013 FestiPet International Show, Tel-Aviv
- -
Josa Vidal Montero (Spain) .,
1 2 / 4
28.03.2013 FestiPet International Show, Tel-Aviv Winner
- -
Rony Doedijns (The Netherlands) .,
1 2 / 4
29.08.2013 CAC-CACIB Show Geneva-2013
- -
Adrian Landarte (Uruguay) 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Female - 2
1 6 / 15
30.08.2013 European Dog Show - 2013, Geneva
- -
Rui Oliveira (Portugal) 001, .
CAC
1 20 / 38
21.12.2013 2013 / Golden Colar 2013
- -
Rui Oliveira (Portugal) 001,
Best Female, Best of Breed
2 2 / 4
22.12.2013