-

:

:


             



ID:

:



():

:

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
:
:
07.09.2010
No :
RKF
:
:
:
:
" "
:
:
- -,
Website:
http://www.foxterrier.su/history/Fox_Major_Jorj_Milaslavskiy/
:
23
23

:

2011, , 2013, , , , , , ,

:

4 x CACIB, 1 x ., 1 x .., 1 x .

: Excalibur van Foliny Home: 3:2;
J.EuW 2011, Int.CH , INTERRA Winner 2013, Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , ...

RKF ,
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...

RKF 2417374 / BCU 169-000431 ,
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Burrencroft Skipper

Burrencroft Wich Craft

Merwin Thompson
Burrencroft Design


Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Excalibur van Foliny Home

Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch
Agria Pomade
Lt.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch , RKF.Ch


Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Excalibur van Foliny Home

Burrencroft Batchelor

De Munter
Bel.Ch
Covergirl van Foliny Home
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , Pol.Ch , Rus.Ch , ...
-

Int.CH , Rus.Ch
Forgevale Victory at Travella
/ RKF 1026607 ,
Int.CH , Blr.Ch , Fin.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch
Foxstory Skirmish


/ Photo by:


/ Photo by:

,
( /)
01.09.2011 FCI Centenary European Dog Show 2011
- -
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (Finland) 001, .
3 13 / 25
11.09.2011 / Club Winner

/ Begma Inna (Russia) 001, .
Best Junior
.
1 11 / 26
28.01.2012 / Club Winner
- -
Paolo Dondina (Italy) 002, .
2 11 / 20
11.02.2012 2012 / National Specialty 2012
- -
Pirjo Hjelm (Finland) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
Club Champion
1 14 / 32
24.03.2012 2012 - 1 / Evrazia 2012 - 1
- -
Miodrag Vretencic (Montenegro) 002, .
R.CAC
6 18 / 24
25.03.2012 2012 - 2 / Evrazia 2012 - 2
- -
Kari Jarvinen (Finland) 002, .
7 13 / 19
12.05.2012 `` ``
- -
/ Kudriavtseva (Russia) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 4
12.05.2012 `` ``
- -
/ Sedykh Natalia (Russia - Sankt Peterburg) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
26.05.2012 ````

/ Shiyan Victor (Ukrain) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
26.05.2012 ````
Goran Vukovic () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
10.06.2012 `` `` / ``Smolensk Diamond``
- -
Julija Aidietien (Lithuania) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 3
16.06.2012 / Kaluga Letniaya

. / Abrakimov Shamil ( Russia) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
17.11.2012 , / Club Winner, Sergiev Posad
- -
/ Kuleshova Elena (Russia) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
Club Winner
2 11 / 23
24.11.2012 2012, / Belarus 2012, Minsk
- -
Schwab Gitty (Luxembourg) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 4 / 8
25.11.2012 2012, / Autumn 2012, Minsk
- -
Mile Aleksoski (Macedonia) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 4 / 8
23.03.2013 1 - 2013, / Eurasia 1 - 2013, Moscow
- -
Paul Stenton (Sweden) 002, .
4 12 / 30
24.03.2013 2 - 2013, / Eurasia 2 - 2013, Moscow
- -
Jurate Butkiene (Lithuania) .,
4 10 / 24
06.09.2014 , ````
.. 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
Club Winner
1 6 / 10
09.02.2017