-

:

:


             



ID:

:



():

:

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2017 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by: Skerli
:
BURRENCROFT SKIPPER
:
:
22.11.2008
No :
RKF 2417374 / BCU 169-000431
:
:
:
:
""
:
:
- -
:
+375296567837
E-mail:
t-olenchikova@yandex.ru
:
14
4

:

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

:

10 x BIS, 1 x BIS-II, 3 x BIS-III, 16 x BIG, 3 x BIG-II, 14 x CACIB

:

1 x III 8

: Burrenearl Craftsman: 4,4,4:4;
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...

RKF 2417374 / BCU 169-000431 ,
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Burrencroft Skipper

Burrencroft Wich Craft

Merwin Thompson
Burrencroft Stayfast
Burrencroft Silver Lady
Burrencroft Design
Burrencroft Jupeter
Burrencroft Sporty Girl


Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Excalibur van Foliny Home

Burrencroft Batchelor

De Munter
Bel.Ch
Covergirl van Foliny Home
Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch
Agria Pomade
J.WW
Agria Xander
Agria Wabe

Korózs András & Korózs-Papp Judit

/ Photo by:


/ Photo by:


/ Photo by:

,
( /)
25.09.2009 - 2009 / Russia - 2009

Alenka Cerne (Slovenia) 001, .
CAC.j
1 8 / 16
08.10.2009 Interra-2009
- -
Bojan Matakovic (Croatia) 003, .
3 12 / 29
09.10.2009 World Dog Show 2009
- -
Monique v. Brempt (Belgium) /, ..
10 40 / 87
27.03.2010 -1/Eurasia-1, Cruft Qualification

Vandra Huber (USA) 001, .
Best Junior
3 19 / 44
28.03.2010 -2/Eurasia-2
- -
Ronnie Ryrie (South Africa) 003, .
3 14 / 32
22.05.2010 /Plunge
- -
Paulius Valuzis (Lithuania), Anne Klass (Estonia), Julia Aidietiene (Lithuania) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 3 / 8
23.05.2010 /Klaipeda
- -
Irina Aizen (Belorussia) 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 2 / 6
05.06.2010 CACIB, Cruft Qualification
- -
Rade Dakic Kica (Serbia) 001, .
Best Male - 3
2 6 / 12
06.06.2010 Terrier Show of Estonian Terrier Club
- -
Mr William Brown-Cole, kennel Travella (United Kingdom) 002, .
Best Male - 5
2 10 / 21
03.07.2010 2010\ Vorskla 2010
- -
Maciej Kozber (Poland) 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 9
04.07.2010 / Poltava
- -
Hans Rosenberg (Sweden) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 6
22.07.2010 Split, 4 Summer Shows
- -
Francesco Cochetti (Italy) 001, .
Best Male
CAC
3 12 / 26
23.07.2010 Split, 4 Summer Shows
- -
Suncica Lazic Antoniou (Serbia) 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
3 12 / 26
24.07.2010 Split, 4 Summer Shows
- -
Marit Sunde (Norway) 001, .
Best Male
CAC
3 12 / 26
25.07.2010 Split, 4 Summer Shows
- -
Frank T. Sabella (USA) 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
3 12 / 26
21.08.2010 / Kaluga constellation
.. / Krakovskaya L. (Russia - Moscow) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 3
21.08.2010 - 2010/rown Of Fortune - Summer 2010
. / Rodina I. (Russia - Moscow) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 3
28.08.2010 / Interbohemia 2010
- -
Bojan Matakovich (Croatia) 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
2 11 / 18
05.09.2010 / Smolensk
- -
. . / Gavrilova Y. A. (Russia - Moscow) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
01.10.2010 European Dog Show 2010
- -
Cathy Delmar (Ireland) 002, .
R.CAC
4 28 / 53
02.10.2010 Slovenian Terrier Club Specialty
- -
Gitty Schwab (Luxembourg) 001, .
CAC
2 13 / 27
16.10.2010 2010 / Russia 2010
- -
. / Slukin S. (Ukraina) .,
3 13 / 29
18.12.2010 Vilnius Winter 2010
- -
. . / Kisliakov A. (Belarus) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 7 / 15
19.12.2010 Christmas Cup 2010
- -
Bojan Matakovic (Croatia) 001, .
CAC, CACIB
2 7 / 15
12.03.2011 Champion Show (Eng) Crufts 2011
- -
wires - Mrs Sonia Connell - Sonnora kennel (UK), smooth - Mr G. R. Morris (UK) Limit (Eng) .,
8 29 / 58
04.06.2011 / Summer of Belarus
- -
Branislav Rajic (Slovenia) 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 3 / 7
05.06.2011 2011 / Minsk 2011
- -
/ Helena Borisova (Belarus) 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
2 3 / 7
07.07.2011 / French Championship Show
- -
Harry O'Donoghue (Ireland) - wires, Pelissier Guilheme (France) - smooths 001, .
5 48 / 107
08.07.2011 2011 / World Dog Show 2011
- -
Calais-Adrianssen Antoine (France) - smooth, Connie H. Clark (USA) - wires 001, .
3 63 / 130
01.09.2011 FCI Centenary European Dog Show 2011
- -
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (Finland) 001, .
1 13 / 25
19.11.2011 CACIB, Zagreb, Crufts qualification
- -
Andras Korozs (Hungary) 002, .
R.CAC
5 7 / 15
12.02.2012 Tallin Winter Cup 2012
- -
Veli-Peka Kumpumaki (Finland) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 3 / 10
18.05.2012 World Dog Show 2012
- -
Paula Heikkonen-Lehkonen (Finland) - smooth, Walter Jungblut (Germany) - wire. 002, .
R.CAC
3 39 / 76
04.08.2012 Druskininkai Mayor Cup' 2012 - 2012
- -
Jasna Matejcic (Croatia) 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
4 4 / 8
05.08.2012 Specializuota Terjeru Paroda -
- -
, Zhanna Bondar (Belarus) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
Club Winner
1 1 / 3
20.10.2012 Miedzynarodowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych, Poznan
- -
Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta (Poland) 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 3 / 6
21.10.2012 Miedzynarodowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych, Poznan
- -
Jarosław Grunt (Poland) 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 3 / 6
27.01.2013 Kauno Ziema 2013, Kaunas
- -
Rita Rayners (Belgium) 001, .
Best Male
CAC
2 2 / 4
01.06.2013 Summer Belarus 2013
- -
Wilberg Knut Sigurd (United Kingdom) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 4 / 7
02.06.2013 Minsk 2013
- -
. / W. Werbitskiy (Belarus) 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 4 / 7
15.06.2013 / Smolensk Fortress
- -
Viva Maria Soleckyi-Szpunar (Poland) 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 6
24.08.2013 VII Miedzynarodowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych, Bialystok
- -
Andrzej Kazmierski (Poland) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 8
25.08.2013 IV Krajowa Wystawa Terierow, Bialystok
- -
Jan Gajewski (Poland) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 5
10.11.2013 Baltic Winner - 2013, Riga
- -
Walter Jungblut (Germany) 003, .
4 6 / 13
23.11.2013 -2013, / Belarus-2013, Minsk
- -
Pedro Sanchez Delerue (Portugal) 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 4
24.11.2013 -2013, / Autumn - 2013, Minsk
- -
Hans van der Berg (Holland) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 4
22.11.2014 2014, / Belarus 2014, Minsk
- -
/ Tatiana Romanovskaya (Belarus) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 4 / 7
23.11.2014 2014, / Autumn 2014, Minsk
- -
/ Eugeniy Kupliauskas (Russia) 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
3 3 / 6
15.06.2012